Øvrige heste

Sóllilja fra Kirstineholm

DK2011200331 - Blup: 100

 

(Rid: 7,61 - Byg: 8,03 - Tot: 7,78)

 

 

F: Leiknir fra Søtofte

(Rid: 8,57 - Byg: 8,03 - Tot: 8,35)

 

M: Sóley frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2

(Rid: 7,99 - Byg: 8,01 - Tot: 8,00)

 

MF: Tígull frá Stóra-Hofi

(Rid: 8,19 - Byg: 7,73 - Tot: 7,96)

Aradís frá Ketilsstöðum

IS2012276181 - Blup: 117

 

(Rid: 8,15 - Byg: 8,30 - Tot: 8,21)

 

 

F: Álffinnur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum

(Rid: 8,63 - Byg: 7,96 - Tot: 8,37)

 

M: Þerna frá Ketilsstöðum

(Rid: 7,76 - Byg: 8,16 - Tot: 7,96)

 

MF: Stígur frá Kjartansstöðum

(Rid: 8,20 - Byg: 8,10 - Tot: 8,15)

Ærespræmie for afkom

Eyja frá Kjarnholtum I

IS2013288562 - Blup: 120

 

 

 

F: Ágústínus frá Melaleiti

(Rid: 8,93 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,61)

 

M: Kolbrá frá Kjarnholtum I

(Rid: 8,87 - Byg: 8,25 - Tot: 8,62)

 

MF: Orri frá Þúfu

(Rid: 8,61 - Byg: 8,08 - Tot: 8,34)

Ærespræmie for afkom

 

 

 

Senna fra Kirstineholm

DK2014200564 - Blup: 117

 

 

 

F: Þeyr frá Holtsmúla 1

(Rid: 8,61 - Byg: 8,06 - Tot: 8,39)

 

M: Hylling frá Votmúla 2

(Rid: 8,27 - Byg: 8,31 - Tot: 8,29)

 

MF: Aron frá Strandarhöfði

(Rid: 8,75 - Byg: 8,22 - Tot: 8,54)

Ærespræmie for afkom

 

 

 

Hamar fra Engholm

DK2016100113 - Blup: 124

 

 

 

F: Atlas frá Hvoli

(Rid: 8,80 - Byg: 8,35 - Tot: 8,62)

 

M: Helena Fagra fra Engholm

(Rid: 8,73 - Byg: 8,08 - Tot: 8,47)

 

MF: Vefur frá Eikarbrekku

(Rid: 8,46 - Byg: 8,39 - Tot: 8,43)

 

 

Arion fra Kirstineholm

DK2017100164 - Blup: 115

 

 

 

F: Ágústínus frá Melaleiti

(Rid: 8,93 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,61)

 

M: Kómeta frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2

 

 

MF: Þóroddur frá Þóroddsstöðum

(Rid: 9,04 - Byg: 8,28 - Tot: 8,74)

Ærespræmie for afkom

 

 

 

Sía fra Stald Bach

DK2018200286 - Blup: 95

 

 

 

 

F: Fengur frá Miðdal

(Rid: 7,98 - Byg: 8,33 - Tot: 8,12)

 

M: Skák frá Steinkoti

 

 

MF: Skjár frá Byrgisskarði

 

 

Dísa frá Haukholtum

IS2013288165 - Blup: 111

 

(Rid: 7,77 - Byg: 8,01 - Tot: 7,87)

 

 

F: Ágústínus frá Melaleiti

(Rid: 8,93 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,61)

 

M: Elding frá Haukholtum

(Rid: 8,77 - Byg: 8,24 - Tot: 8,56)

 

MF: Hrynjandi frá Hrepphólum

(Rid: 8,22 - Byg: 8,23 - Tot: 8,23)

Afkomskåret i 1. klasse

Snotra frá Hellu

IS2014286333 - Blup: 108

 

 

 

F: Hrannar frá Skeiðvöllum

(Rid: 8,20 - Byg: 8,09 - Tot: 8,15)

 

M: Sandra frá Skeiðvöllum

 

 

MF: Suðri frá Holtsmúla 1

(Rid: 8,44 - Byg: 8,11 - Tot: 8,31)

Karl fra Kirstineholm

DK2018100139 - Blup: 113

 

 

 

 

F: Tónn frá Ólafsbergi

(Rid: 8,83 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,55)

 

M: Kómeta frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2

 

 

MF: Þóroddur frá Þóroddsstöðum

(Rid: 9,04 - Byg: 8,28 - Tot: 8,74)

Ærespræmie for afkom

Zorró fra Kirstineholm

DK2016100327 - Blup: 109

 

 

 

F: Ágústínus frá Melaleiti

(Rid: 8,93 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,61)

 

M: Bládís frá Bakkakoti

(Rid: 7,66 - Byg: 7,96 - Tot: 7,78)

 

MF: Nn frá Ármóti

Hylma fra Kirstineholm

DK2017200190 - Blup: 119

 

 

 

F: Ágústínus frá Melaleiti

(Rid: 8,93 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,61)

 

M: Hylling frá Votmúla 2

(Rid: 8,27 - Byg: 8,31 - Tot: 8,29)

 

MF: Aron frá Strandarhöfði

(Rid: 8,75 - Byg: 8,22 - Tot: 8,54)

Ærespræmie for afkom

Hetja fra Kirstineholm

DK2012200640 - Blup: 108

 

 

 

F: Dugur frá Þúfu

(Rid: 8,56 - Byg: 8,39 - Tot: 8,49)

 

M: Sóley frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2

(Rid: 7,99 - Byg: 8,01 - Tot: 8,00)

 

MF: Tígull frá Stóra-Hofi

(Rid: 8,19 - Byg: 7,73 - Tot: 7,96)

 

 

 

 

Tindra fra Kirstineholm

DK2015200463 - Blup: 117

 

 

 

F: Tónn frá Ólafsbergi

(Rid: 8,83 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,55)

 

M: Hylling frá Votmúla 2

(Rid: 8,27 - Byg: 8,31 - Tot: 8,29)

 

MF: Aron frá Strandarhöfði

(Rid: 8,75 - Byg: 8,22 - Tot: 8,54)

Ærespræmie for afkom

 

 

 

Adam fra Kirstineholm

DK2012100644 - Blup: 107

 

 

 

F: Dugur frá Þúfu

(Rid: 8,56 - Byg: 8,39 - Tot: 8,49)

 

M: Bládís frá Bakkakoti

(Rid: 7,66 - Byg: 7,96 - Tot: 7,78)

 

MF: Nn frá Ármóti

 

 

Tóna fra Kirstineholm

DK2013200401 - Blup: 106

 

 

 

 

F: Tónn frá Ólafsbergi

(Rid: 8,83 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,55)

 

M: Gátt frá Grund II

 

 

MF: Galdur frá Laugarvatni

(Rid: 8,41 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,27)

Afkomskåret i 1. klasse

 

 

Sólstjarna fra Kirstineholm

DK2014200414 - Blup: 109

 

 

 

 

F: Tónn frá Ólafsbergi

(Rid: 8,83 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,55)

 

M: Sóley frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2

(Rid: 7,99 - Byg: 8,01 - Tot: 8,00)

 

MF: Tígull frá Stóra-Hofi

(Rid: 8,19 - Byg: 7,73 - Tot: 7,96)

 

 

Aron fra Kirstineholm

DK2015100323 - Blup: 111

 

 

 

F: Ágústínus frá Melaleiti

(Rid: 8,93 - Byg: 8,13 - Tot: 8,61)

 

M: Dröfn frá Frostastöðum

(Rid: 8,12 - Byg: 7,81 - Tot: 7,99)

 

MF: Þorri frá Þúfu

(Rid: 8,26 - Byg: 8,25 - Tot: 8,26)

Ærespræmie for afkom

 

 

Dugur fra Kirstineholm

DK2017100629 - Blup: 110

 

 

 

F: Dugur frá Þúfu

(Rid: 8,56 - Byg: 8,39 - Tot: 8,49)

 

M: Ásdís frá Bakkakoti

 

 

MF: Sær frá Bakkakoti

(Rid: 9,05 - Byg: 7,96 - Tot: 8,62)

Ærespæmie for afkom

 

 

Kvörn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum

IS2017287661 - Blup: 115

 

 

 

F: Ljósálfur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum

(Rid: 7,85 - Byg: 8,39 - Tot: 8,07)

 

M: Mylla frá Selfossi

(Rid: 8,30 - Byg: 7,93 - Tot: 8,15)

 

MF: Kolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum I

(Rid: 8,84 - Byg: 8,05 - Tot: 8,45)

Ærespræmie for afkom

 

 

 

Kirstineholm Stutteri • Mail: famlennartz@hotmail.com • Katrine: (+45) 22 61 77 80 - Micael: (+45) 40 56 04 16